GALERÍA DE PROFESORES Y PERSONAL DEL LICEO

(Por completar)

NOMBRE  ASIGNATURA y/o CARGO
PROFESORES
ADRIAZOLA LECLERC, Jorge  Castellano
ALBORNOZ ECHIBURÚ, Hernando Castellano y Letras (*)
ALMONACID PRADO, Ovidio  Matemáticas
ALVAREZ ARGEL, Raúl  Educación Cívica
ANDARIZA TOBAR, Nabor  Ciencias
AYALA SUAZO, Luis  Ciencias
AZOLAS FUENTES, Armando  Matemáticas

BAEZA TAPIA, Florencio 

Matemáticas
BARRERA, Roberto  Filosofía y Letras. Orientador
BLANC MASÍAS, Marcelo  Ciencias Sociales
CABRERA CABRERA, Halán  Matemáticas y Física
CATALÁN TOBAR, Oriana  Filosofía
CONTRERAS TOLEDO, Manuel  Historia
CORTÉS CORTÉS, Hernán  Dibujo y Trabajos Manuales
CORTÉS, Hugo Rolando  Castellano y Letras
CORTÉS LARRIEU, Norman  Castellano y Letras
DEL POZO GUNDLACH, Regina  Inglés, Alemán y Letras
DIENA MOLINARI, Aldo Física
ELGUETA MANCILLA, Temístocles  Artes Manuales
ESPINOZA CASTRO, Medardo  Artes Plásticas
ESPINOSA CHIAPPA, Miguel  Filosofía y Letras y Bibliotecario
FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ, Isabel  Francés
FERRADÁS WESSEL, Fernando  Matemáticas
FIGUEROA MORALES, Jorge  Artes Manuales
FUENTES LÓPEZ, Humberto  Artes Manuales
GARAY GATICA, Lorenzo  Matemáticas y Física
GONZÁLEZ ESTAY, Aníbal  Inglés
GUASTAVINO CÓRDOVA, Luis  Inglés
GUTIÉRREZ ALBORNOZ, Flavio  Matemáticas
HERMOSILLA, Adriana  Física
HESS MIENERT, Eduardo  Biología y Química
HUERTA IRIBARREN, Remigio  Ciencias
JOBET BÚRQUEZ, Julio César  Historia y Geografía
KARELOVIC HARASIC, Sergio  Inglés y Letras
LE DANTEC BRÜGGER, Francisco  Historia
LEÓN DE LA BARRA ALVAREZ, Guillermo  Matemáticas y Física
LEÓN DE LA BARRA ALVAREZ Bernardo  Matemáticas y Física
LIRA RAMÍREZ, Rafael  Educación Musical y Canto
LIZANA CARO, Luis  Religión
LÓPEZ CARREÑO, Arnoldo  Educación Física
LOPEZ JIMÉNEZ, Mario Inglés y Letras
MAGNAN , Oscar  Dibujo y Trabajos Manuales
MARTÏNEZ ZÚÑIGA, Ana Mafalda  Francés

MEDER HITSCHFELD, Walterio 

Inglés
MONARDEZ SARLA, Ángel  Ciencias
MONTECINOS CARO, Manuel  Castellano y Letras
MONTEDÓNICO NAPOLI, Juan  Castellano y Letras
MORCHIO KRINGS, Sara  Francés y Letras
MOYA BERNALES, Moisés  Matemáticas y Física
NAVIA ZAMORA, Pedro Biología y Química
OYARZÚN ILLANES, Sergio  Historia Geografía y Economía Política(*)
OYARZUN OYARZUN, Luis  Filosofía
PAEZ BOGGIONI, Raúl  Inglés
PANTOJA GÓMEZ, Carlos Inglés y Letras
PARRA LEIVA, Bernardo  Ciencias
PIRAS BUSTAMANTE, Eliana  Matemáticas
PIZARRO PIZARRO, Luis Educación Musical
PIZARRO QUIROZ, Jorge  Inglés
QUEZADA URZÚA, Antonio  Matemáticas

QUIROZ , Luis 

Educación Física
RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ, Emilio  Francés y Letras / Inspector General
RAMOS LARRAGUIBEL, Fernando  Historia, Geografía y Economía Política
REYES BIANCHI, Manuel Renato  Ciencias
RIOS QUIÑÓNEZ, Agustín  Matemáticas
ROMÁN MOLINA, Ignacio  Castellano y Letras
ROMERO ROMÁN, José  Matemáticas
ROYO JARA, Hugo  Educación Física
SÁNCHEZ MENESES, Luis  Artes Plásticas
SÁNCHEZ MEZA, Juan  Matemáticas
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, Luis R.  Taquigrafía
SOMOZA GUILLAUMOT, Eliana  Ciencias
SOTO SOTO, Mario  Biología y Química (ver rectores)
TASSARA TASSARA, Silvia  Francés
TORO GUTIERREZ, Haroldo  Ciencias
VALENZUELA SOTO, Florencio  Castellano y Letras
VECHIOLA POSTACHINI, Rafael  Castellano y Letras
VEGA DAZA, Francisco  Ciencias
VELIZ DIVAR, Leandro  Educación Musical y Canto
VIDAL VIDAL, Violeta  Artes Plásticas
VUSKOVIC ROJO, Sergio  Filosofía y Letras
ZAMORA HURTADO, Luis  Filosofía
ESCUELA ANEXA
BASULTO LÓPEZ, Renato  Escuela Anexa
BRUNA PICCOLINI, Carlos  Escuela Anexa
ESPINOZA CARMONA, Gladis  Escuela Anexa
POBLETE MEJÍAS, Rigoberto  Escuela Anexa
CORREA LUCARES, Berardo  Escuela Anexa
LÓPEZ CARREÑO, Arnoldo  Escuela Anexa
PAEZ BOGGIONI, Raúl  Escuela Anexa
PALMA GÁLVEZ, Enrique  Escuela Anexa
RIVAS PEREZ, Lola Eugenia  Escuela Anexa
VALLEJOS SOZA, Edmundo  Escuela Anexa
INSPECTORES
CÁCERES LINARES, Rodolfo  Inspector 1°
CANESSA DELGADILLO, Yolanda  Inspector 1°
ELUANI MORGADO, Omar  Inspector 1°
FIGUEROA, Jorge  Inspector 1°
FUENTES YÁNEZ, Luis  Inspector 1°
PIRAS BUSTAMANTE, Donato  Inspector 1°
VERA ANDRADE, Sergio  Inspector 1°
CLEARY ZAMBON, Patricio  Ayudante de Gabinete
GODOY CEPEDA, Roberto  Escribiente 1°
LEIVA VALDÉS, Osvaldo  Escribiente 1°
ROJAS CASANOVA, Luis  Escribiente 1°
ARACENA UBILLA, Hugo  Ecónomo 2°
MUÑOZ VALENZUELA, Luis  Ayudante-Ecónomo
CÁRDENAS BRITO, Nancy  Escribiente
PERSONAL DE SERVICIO
ARANCIBIA RAMÍREZ, Luis
BARRERA MANRÍQUEZ, José
ENRIQUE VARGAS, Carlos
PAREDES SANHUEZA, Floridena
VEGA GONZÁLEZ, Luis
CORTÉS CORTÉS, Benito
SAAVEDRA MANCILLA, Florentino
CONTRERAS SAAVEDRA, María
SALGADO PAREDES, José
VILLARROEL VELÁSQUEZ, Samuel